Fee Structure for Day Boarding Session 2024-25

ClassessAnnual Academic ChargesQuarterly Carges
Play GroupTitan80,00020,000
NurseryMinar80,00020,000
LKGEuropa81,10020,275
UKGThebe82,20020,550
ILily1,00,40025,100
IIRose1,01,50025,375
IIIDaisy1,02,60025,650
IVTulip1,03,70025,925
VOrchid1,04,80026,200
VIMarigold1,12,00028,000
VIIDahlia1,13,10028,275
VIIISunflower1,14,20028,550

SCHOOL FEE

Admission(One Time)

Admission Form Fees : Rs.500/-

Admission Fees : Rs.10,000/-

Important Fee Information:

  • The mentioned fees are for the academic session 2024-2025 only.
  • The fee structure shown in indicative of annual tuition fees only and does not include the cost of exam fees (Board/ Any Other External Exam), uniforms, books, transport or any other incidentals.
  • The above fees including one-time admission fees & Admission Form Fee is Non Refundable.
Play Ground